Sittin Smoke

Date of Birth:
3/5/2011
Description:
Red roan
Nickname:
Smokin'
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Jim & Pia Eyman
Breeder:
G&G Longhorns
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: Eyman Buckaroo Longhorn Ranch 
Privacy Policy   |  Terms Of Use   |  Login ©2018 Clinard Longhorns